Алапаевское УСХ Таблица 1

п/п

Наименование предприятий

1

Колхоз им.Ленина

2

Колхоз им. Чапаева

3

ООО «Алапаевское СХП»

4

ООО «Арамашево»

5

ООО «Весна»

6

ООО «Возрождение»

7

ООО «Колос»

8

ПСХК «Деевский»

9

СХПК «Кировский»

10

СХПК «Мугайский»

11

СХПК «Пламя»

12

СХПК «Путилвоский»

13

СХПК «Синячихинский»

14

ООО «Ямовский»

 

 

 

 

Ачитское УСХ

15

ЗАО «Агрофирма Заря»

16

ООО «Каргинское»

17

СПК «РусскоПотамский»

18

ООО «Рассвет»

19

ООО НПК «Ачитский»

20

СПК «Бакряжский»

21

СПК «Большеуткинский»

22

СПК «Верхтисинский»

 

Артинское УСХ

23

КСП «Урал»

24

Агрофирма «Манчажская»

25

ООО «Березовский»

26

ООО «Дружба»

27

ООО «Земля Манчажская»

28

ООО «ОПХ Артинское»

29

ООО «Пристань»

30

ООО «Рассвет»

31

СПК «Златоуст»

32

СПК им.Свердлова

33

СПК «Искра»

34

СПК «Нива»

35

СПК «Светлое»

36

СПК «Ударник»

37

СПК «Черепановский»

38

СПК «Широкий Лог»

 

 

Байкаловское УСХ

39

СПК «Победа»

40

СПК «Восток»

41

СПК «Шаламовский»

42

СПК «Мир»

43

СПК «Горизонт»

44

ООО «Краснополянское»

45

ООО «Родина»

46

ООО «Волна»

47

ООО «Агрофирма Байкаловскся»

 

Белоярское УСХ

48

ОАО «Косулинское»

49

ПСК «Логиновский»

50

ЗАО «АПК Белореческий»

51

ПСК «Колос»

52

СПК «Мезенское»

53

ФГУП «Учхоз Уралец»

54

ОАО «Колос»

55

ООО «Урал»

56

ООО «Некрасово»

57

СХПК «Ван-Агро»

58

ЗАО «Храмцово»

 

Богдановическое УСХ

59

ООО им.Мичурина

60

Колхоз им.Свердлова

61

СПК «Родина»

62

ООО «Богдановическая АПК»

 

 

Верхотурское УСХ

63

СПК «Восток»

64

ООО «Пойма»

65

СПК «Красногорский»

66

СПК «Нива»

67

СПК «Заря»

68

СПК «Новолялинский»

69

СП «Таежный»

70

ООО «Агроком»

 

Ирбитское УСХ

71

Колхоз «Урал»

72

Колхоз «Завет Ильича»

73

СПК «Рудновский»

74

Колхоз «Дружба»

75

Колхоз «Россия»

76

Колхоз им.Жукова

77

СПК «Пригородное»

78

СПК «Нива»

79

СПК «Колос»

80

ООО «Ключи»

81

ООО «Агрофирма Ирбитская»

82

ООО «Агрофирма Заря»

 

 

Камеское УСХ

83

ОАО «Каменское»

84

СПК «Смолинские ключики»

85

ОАО «Родина»

86

СПК «Энергия»

87

ООО «Родина»

88

ООО СХП «Маминское»

89

ООО СХП «Покровское»

90

ООО СХП «Исетское»

91

ООО «Фортуна»

92

ООО «Старт»

93

ООО «Колос»

94

СХП ВИВМ «Георгия Победоносца»

95

ООО «Зори Урала»

 

Камышловское УСХ

96

СПК «Захаровский»

97

ГУСХП «Птицесовхоз Камышловский»

98

ООО СПП «Надежда»

99

ПСК «Октябырский»

100

СПК «Виктория»

101

СПК «Обуховский»

102

СПК «Птицесовхоз Скатинский»

103

СПК «Роща»

 

Краснотуринское УСХ

104

ЖСК «Урал»

105

ОАО «Волчанское»

106

ООО «Кошайское»

107

ООО «Масловское»

108

ООО «Сельхозпром»

109

ООО «Уральское»

110

ООО «Юбилейное»

111

ООО ДСП «Совхоз Богословский»

112

СПК «Северный»

 

 

Красноуфимское УСХ

113

ООО «Лотос»

114

ЗАО «Агрофирма Ключики»

115

ОАО «Новосельское»

116

ООО «Колос»

210

-231

117

ООО «Маяк»

38627

7193

118

ООО «Тавра»

67842

4370

119

ООО СХП «Красноуфимкский аграрный колледж»

30982

6187

120

СПК «Криулинский»

12234

6668

121

СПК «Нива»

2457

608

 

Нижнесергинское УСХ

 

122

ООО КХ «Кленовское»

3961

4465

123

ООО «Рассвет»

2619

1105

124

ПСК «Аракаевское»

1191

459

125

ПСК «Западный»

2866

-737

126

ПСК «Киргишанский»

20029

6163

127

ПСК «Красноармейский»

3942

-645

128

ПСК «Нива»

2589

302

129

ПСК «Совхоз Накоряковский»

9860

2770

130

СПК «Шокуровский»

3253

-244

 

 

 

Пригородное УСХ

 

131

ГУП «Совхоз Шумихинский»

30365

5854

132

ГУП СО «Совхоз Верхнесалдинский»

27586

1181

133

ОАО СХП «Совхоз Петрокаменский»

58007

-12147

134

ООО «Агрокомплекс Горноуральский»

73109

-22984

135

ООО «Нижнее-Салдинское»

8938

566

136

ООО «Подкова»

18560

112

137

ООО СХП «Победа»

11028

-5581

138

ООО СХП «Тагил»

4902

-3791

139

СПК «Пригородный»

64940

12624

140

СХ МУП «Возрождение»

11066

-1136

141

ООО «Петрокаменское»

7087

-3697

142

ООО СП «Виктория»

39032

-3222

143

ЗАО «Аятское»

1539

298

144

ЗАО «Осиновское»

1228

184

145

ОГУП «Совхоз Быньговский»

1378

-43178

146

ООО «Агроника»

4660

-766

147

ООО «Крокус»

1081

63

148

ООО «Агрофирма НВП *2»

1279

-336

149

СПК «Невьянский»

150

ООО СХП «Быньговский»

151

Агрофирма «Уральская»

 

Пышминское УСХ

 

 

152

Колхоз им Калинина

153

ОНО «ОПХ Трифоновское»

154

Колхоз им. Ленина

155

ОНО «ОПХ Пышминское»

156

СПК «Колхоз им. Кирова»

 

Режевское УСХ

 

157

ООО «Кансалт— Агро»

158

ООО «Леневское»

159

ООО «Липовка»

160

ООО СП «Заборье»

161

ООО СХП «Октябрьское»

162

СПК «Глинский»

163

ООО «Агрофирма Артемовский»

164

ПСХК «Егорщинский»

165

ПСХК «Лебедкинский»

166

ТОО «Покровское»

 

Слободотуринское УСХ

 

167

КХ «Путь Ленина»

168

СПК «Восход»

169

СПК «Липки»

170

СПК «Луч»

171

ООО «Липки»

172

ООО «Агрофирма Ницинская»

173

СПК «Единство»

174

СПК «Междуречье»

175

СПК «Сагайский»

176

СПК «Колос»

177

СХК «Томиловский»

178

СПК «Сибиряк»

 

 

Сухоложское УСХ

 

179

ЗАО «Новопышминское»

180

СХК «Филатовский»

181

ГУП СО «Совхоз Знаменский»

182

ГУП СО «Совхоз Сухоложский»

183

ООО «Агрофирма Светлое»

184

СПК «Рудянский»

185

СХК «Пионер»

 

 

 

 

Сысертское УСХ

 

186

ЗАО «Агрофирма Патруши»

187

ОАО «Щелкунское»

188

ООО «Агрофирма Никольская»

189

ООО «Картофель»

190

ООО «Раббит»

191

ООО «Агрофирма Черданская»

192

ООО АПК «Октябырский»

193

ООО «Бородулинское»

194

ООО «Вероника»

195

ООО «Камертон»

196

ООО «Никольское»

197

ООО «Уральские Нивы»

198

ПСК «Бобровский»

199

СПК «Исеть-Агро-2»

200

СПК «Ключи»

 

Тавдинское УСХ

 

201

ООО «Киселево»

202

ООО «Крестьянин»

203

ООО КХ «Сергино»

204

ООО КФХ «Колос»

205

СПК «Крутинский»

206

СПК «Рассвет»

207

СПК «Урал»

208

КСХП Им.Чкалова

 

Талицкое УСХ

 

209

КХ им. 8-е Марта

210

ООО «Искра»

211

ПСК «Колос»

212

СПК «Вихляевский»

213

ЗАО «Талицкое»

214

ООО Агрохолдинг «Уральский бекон»

215

ООО «Балоирское»

216

ООО «Нива»

217

СПК «Заря»

218

СПК «Катарачи»

219

СПК «Комсомольский»

220

СПК «Трехозерный»

221

СПК «Труд»

222

СПК «Яр»

 

 

Тугулымское УСХ

 

223

ЗАО «Акватон»

224

ООО «Расти большой»

225

ООО «Белан»

226

ООО «Лагуна»

227

ООО «Радуга»

228

ООО «Уральское полесье»

229

ООО «Эвмей»

230

СПК «Нива»

 

 

Туринское УСХ

 

231

ЗАО НП «Городищенское»

232

ЗАО НП «Импульс»

233

ЗАО НП «Энергия»

234

ООО «Агрофирма Импульс»

235

ООО Агрофирма Тура

236

СПК «Дымковский»

237

СПК «Липовское»

238

СПК «Тура»

239

СПК «Туринский»

240

ООО «Ковчег»

241

СПК «Дружба»

242

СПК «Коркинское»

 

 

Шалинское УСХ

 

243

КСП «Новая жизнь»

244

ООО АПФ «Лучь»

245

СПК «Роща»

246

КСП « Новый путь»

 

 

Предприятия пригородной зоны

 

247

ЗАО «Агро Универсал»

248

ЗАО «Тепличное»

249

СХПК «Первоуральский»

250

ООО СХП «Балтымское»

251

СХПК «Битимский»

252

ЗАО «Свердловское»

253

ООО «Кунгурка»

254

ФГУ СП «Сосновское» МО РФ

255

ОАО «Полевское»

256

ООО «Шиловское»

257

ООО «Агрофирма Былтым»

258

ЗАО «Свинокомплекс Уральский»

259

ООО «Тепличный комбинат Кедровский»

260

ЗАО СХП «Аква ФПК»

 

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *